HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Monomódusú SFP; simplex LC; 1.25G; TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Monomódusú SFP; simplex LC; 1.25G; TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

8.964 Ft +ÁFA

Cikkszám: HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Kategória: Címke:

Használja kalkulátorunkat és munkatársunk hamarosan felkeresi egy személyre szabott ajánlattal!